• Архив новостей
  • Архив новостей
    ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
    2526272829301
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    303112345
реклама

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018

Игры и результаты

МестоКомандаМВНПЗГПГОчки
1 БАТЭ 16 13 2 1 28 10 41
2 ФК Витебск 16 10 4 2 25 10 34
3 Динамо (Минск) 15 10 4 1 20 7 34
4 Шахтер 16 9 5 2 19 6 32
5 ФК Слуцк 16 8 3 5 18 11 27
6 Динамо (Брест) 16 6 7 3 28 20 25
7 Неман 16 7 4 5 17 18 25
8 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 7 3 5 15 11 24
9 Ислочь 16 3 8 5 9 14 17
10 ФК Минск 16 3 6 7 18 20 15
11 ФК Смолевичи 16 3 5 8 13 17 14
12 ФК Гомель 16 3 4 9 7 21 13
13 ФК Городея 16 2 5 9 11 22 11
14 Днепр 16 2 5 9 9 21 11
15 Торпедо (Минск) 16 2 5 9 7 20 11
16 Луч 16 2 4 10 12 28 10

1 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
30 марта 2018 в 17.30 Луч 0 0 ФК Минск
30 марта 2018 в 19.30 Неман 1 1 ФК Витебск
31 марта 2018 в 15.00 ФК Гомель 0 0 ФК Слуцк
31 марта 2018 в 17.00 Шахтер 0 0 Динамо (Брест)
31 марта 2018 в 19.00 Динамо (Минск) 2 1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 апреля 2018 в 14.00 Ислочь 1 1 Торпедо (Минск)
1 апреля 2018 в 16.00 ФК Городея 1 2 Днепр
1 апреля 2018 в 18.00 БАТЭ 1 0 ФК Смолевичи

2 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
5 апреля 2018 в 16.30 Динамо (Брест) 2 1 Луч
5 апреля 2018 в 18.30 ФК Слуцк 1 1 Неман
6 апреля 2018 в 17.00 ФК Минск 0 2 БАТЭ
6 апреля 2018 в 19.00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1 0 ФК Смолевичи
6 апреля 2018 в 20.45 Днепр 1 0 ФК Гомель
7 апреля 2018 в 14.00 Торпедо (Минск) 1 0 ФК Городея
7 апреля 2018 в 16.00 ФК Витебск 2 1 Шахтер
7 апреля 2018 в 18.00 Динамо (Минск) 0 0 Ислочь

3 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
13 апреля 2018 в 17.45 Луч 0 2 ФК Витебск
13 апреля 2018 в 19.45 Шахтер 0 1 ФК Слуцк
14 апреля 2018 в 16.00 Неман 0 0 Днепр
14 апреля 2018 в 18.00 БАТЭ 2 0 Динамо (Брест)
14 апреля 2018 в 19.45 Ислочь 0 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
15 апреля 2018 в 14.00 ФК Смолевичи 1 1 ФК Минск
15 апреля 2018 в 16.00 ФК Гомель 0 0 Торпедо (Минск)
15 апреля 2018 в 18.00 ФК Городея 0 2 Динамо (Минск)

4 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
21 апреля 2018 в 14.00 Луч 0 3 ФК Слуцк
21 апреля 2018 в 16.00 Динамо (Минск) 2 1 ФК Гомель
21 апреля 2018 в 18.00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 1 ФК Минск
22 апреля 2018 в 14.00 Торпедо (Минск) 0 1 Неман
22 апреля 2018 в 17.00 Ислочь 0 0 ФК Городея
22 апреля 2018 в 19.00 Динамо (Брест) 2 2 ФК Смолевичи
23 апреля 2018 в 18.45 Днепр 1 1 Шахтер
23 апреля 2018 в 20.45 ФК Витебск 0 1 БАТЭ

5 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
27 апреля 2018 в 17.30 ФК Минск 3 3 Динамо (Брест)
27 апреля 2018 в 19.45 ФК Гомель 1 2 Ислочь
28 апреля 2018 в 15.00 Шахтер 1 0 Торпедо (Минск)
28 апреля 2018 в 17.00 БАТЭ 3 1 ФК Слуцк
28 апреля 2018 в 19.00 Неман 0 2 Динамо (Минск)
28 апреля 2018 в 20.45 Луч 2 0 Днепр
29 апреля 2018 в 17.30 ФК Смолевичи 1 1 ФК Витебск
29 апреля 2018 в 19.30 ФК Городея 1 1 Торпедо-БелАЗ

6 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
4 мая 2018 в 18.30 ФК Слуцк 1 0 ФК Смолевичи
5 мая 2018 в 15.30 ФК Витебск 1 0 ФК Минск
5 мая 2018 в 17.30 Торпедо (Минск) 0 1 Луч
5 мая 2018 в 19.30 ФК Городея 0 0 ФК Гомель
6 мая 2018 в 15.30 Динамо (Минск) 0 0 Шахтер
6 мая 2018 в 17.30 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 0 Динамо (Брест)
6 мая 2018 в 19.30 Ислочь 1 2 Неман
7 мая 2018 в 19.30 Днепр 0 1 БАТЭ

7 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
11 мая 2018 в 19.30 ФК Минск 0 2 ФК Слуцк
12 мая 2018 в 15.30 ФК Смолевичи 2 1 Днепр
12 мая 2018 в 17.30 ФК Гомель 0 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
12 мая 2018 в 19.30 Динамо (Брест) 3 1 ФК Витебск
13 мая 2018 в 15.00 Шахтер 3 0 Ислочь
13 мая 2018 в 17.15 Неман 1 0 ФК Городея
13 мая 2018 в 19.30 БАТЭ 2 0 Торпедо (Минск)
14 мая 2018 в 19.30 Луч 1 3 Динамо (Минск)

8 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
20 мая 2018 в 17.15 Днепр 0 0 ФК Минск
20 мая 2018 в 19.15 Торпедо (Минск) 0 0 ФК Смолевичи
21 мая 2018 в 18.45 ФК Витебск 2 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
21 мая 2018 в 20.45 ФК Гомель 0 2 Неман
22 мая 2018 в 18.45 ФК Городея 0 1 Шахтер
22 мая 2018 в 20.45 Ислочь 1 1 Луч
23 мая 2018 в 17.15 ФК Слуцк 1 1 Динамо (Брест)
23 мая 2018 в 19.15 Динамо (Минск) 0 1 БАТЭ

9 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
26 мая 2018 в 17.30 ФК Минск 6 1 Торпедо (Минск)
27 мая 2018 в 16.00 ФК Смолевичи 0 2 Динамо (Минск)
27 мая 2018 в 18.00 Шахтер 2 1 ФК Гомель
27 мая 2018 в 19.45 Луч 1 1 ФК Городея
28 мая 2018 в 18.45 БАТЭ 1 1 Ислочь
28 мая 2018 в 20.45 Неман 1 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
29 мая 2018 в 18.45 ФК Витебск 2 0 ФК Слуцк
29 мая 2018 в 20.45 Динамо (Брест) 1 1 Днепр

10 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
1 июня 2018 в 18.45 Динамо (Минск) 1 0 ФК Минск
1 июня 2018 в 20.45 Неман 0 1 Шахтер
2 июня 2018 в 14.45 Торпедо (Минск) 1 1 Динамо (Брест)
2 июня 2018 в 16.45 Днепр 0 1 ФК Витебск
2 июня 2018 в 18.45 ФК Гомель 1 0 Луч
2 июня 2018 в 20.45 ФК Городея 2 1 БАТЭ
3 июня 2018 в 16.00 Ислочь 1 0 ФК Смолевичи
3 июня 2018 в 18.00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 0 ФК Слуцк

11 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
11 июня 2018 в 17.45 ФК Смолевичи 2 0 ФК Городея
11 июня 2018 в 19.45 Луч 1 2 Неман
12 июня 2018 в 17.00 ФК Слуцк 5 0 Днепр
12 июня 2018 в 18.45 ФК Минск 0 1 Ислочь
12 июня 2018 в 20.45 ФК Витебск 2 0 Торпедо (Минск)
13 июня 2018 в 17.00 Шахтер 1 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
13 июня 2018 в 18.45 БАТЭ 3 0 ФК Гомель
13 июня 2018 в 20.45 Динамо (Брест) 1 1 Динамо (Минск)

12 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
16 июня 2018 в 17.45 Торпедо (Минск) 0 1 ФК Слуцк
16 июня 2018 в 19.45 ФК Городея 1 2 ФК Минск
17 июня 2018 в 16.45 Шахтер 4 0 Луч
17 июня 2018 в 18.45 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1 0 Днепр
17 июня 2018 в 20.45 Неман 2 3 БАТЭ
18 июня 2018 в 17.00 Динамо (Минск) 1 1 ФК Витебск
18 июня 2018 в 18.45 ФК Гомель 0 2 ФК Смолевичи
18 июня 2018 в 20.45 Ислочь 0 1 Динамо (Брест)

13 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
22 июня 2018 в 19.00 Днепр 1 2 Торпедо (Минск)
23 июня 2018 в 16.45 ФК Смолевичи 0 1 Неман
23 июня 2018 в 18.45 ФК Минск 0 2 ФК Гомель
24 июня 2018 в 16.45 ФК Слуцк 0 1 Динамо (Минск)
24 июня 2018 в 18.45 БАТЭ 0 0 Шахтер
24 июня 2018 в 20.45 Луч 1 3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
25 июня 2018 в 19.00 ФК Витебск 2 0 Ислочь
25 июня 2018 в 20.45 Динамо (Брест) 5 2 ФК Городея

14 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
29 июня 2018 в 18.45 Луч 1 2 БАТЭ
29 июня 2018 в 20.45 ФК Гомель 0 6 Динамо (Брест)
30 июня 2018 в 16.45 Ислочь 0 1 ФК Слуцк
30 июня 2018 в 18.45 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1 0 Торпедо (Минск)
30 июня 2018 в 20.45 Неман 2 2 ФК Минск
1 июля 2018 в 16.45 ФК Городея 1 1 ФК Витебск
1 июля 2018 в 18.45 Динамо (Минск) 2 1 Днепр
1 июля 2018 в 20.45 Шахтер 1 0 ФК Смолевичи

15 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
6 июля 2018 в 19.00 БАТЭ 2 1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
7 июля 2018 в 17.15 ФК Минск 0 0 Шахтер
7 июля 2018 в 19.00 Торпедо (Минск) 0 1 Динамо (Минск)
7 июля 2018 в 20.45 Динамо (Брест) 1 0 Неман
8 июля 2018 в 15.00 ФК Витебск 1 0 ФК Гомель
8 июля 2018 в 16.45 ФК Смолевичи 1 1 Луч
8 июля 2018 в 18.45 ФК Слуцк 1 0 ФК Городея
9 июля 2018 в 20.45 Днепр 0 0 Ислочь

16 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
13 июля 2018 в 18.45 ФК Слуцк 0 1 ФК Гомель
14 июля 2018 в 16.45 ФК Минск 3 1 Луч
14 июля 2018 в 18.45 ФК Смолевичи 2 3 БАТЭ
14 июля 2018 в 20.45 ФК Витебск 5 1 Неман
15 июля 2018 в 14.00 Торпедо (Минск) 1 1 Ислочь
15 июля 2018 в 15.45 Днепр 1 2 ФК Городея
16 июля 2018 в 18.45 Торпедо-БелАЗ Динамо (Минск)
16 июля 2018 в 20.45 Динамо (Брест) 1 3 Шахтер

17 тур

Чемпионат РБ по футболу-2018
20 июля 2018 в 18.45 Неман ФК Слуцк
20 июля 2018 в 20.45 БАТЭ ФК Минск
21 июля 2018 в 14.00 Луч Динамо (Брест)
21 июля 2018 в 16.30 ФК Гомель Днепр
21 июля 2018 в 20.45 ФК Городея Торпедо (Минск)
22 июля 2018 в 16.30 Ислочь Динамо (Минск)
22 июля 2018 в 18.30 Шахтер ФК Витебск
23 июля 2018 в 19.00 ФК Смолевичи Торпедо-БелАЗ
0061608